Friday, 16 February 2018

George Clooney 6

Name: George Clooney
Date of Birth: 6 May 1961
Place of Birth: Lexington, Kentucky, USA
Hair Colour: Brown
Eye Colour: Brown
Starsign: Taurus

Credits for George Clooney click here.

George Clooney in ER (S2 Ep6 Days Like This) part1 Click for larger photo you can save.

Wallpaper for George Clooney

Bookmark and Door Hanger for George Clooney


To Contact Blog Owner click here

Wednesday, 7 February 2018

Richard Chaves 6

NAME: Richard Chaves
REAL NAME: Richard John Chaves
DATE OF BIRTH: 9 October 51, Jacksonville, FL
HAIR COLOUR: Black
EYE COLOUR: Brown
HEIGHT: 6'
STARSIGN: Libra


Credits for Richard Chaves click here.

Richard Chaves in WOTW (S01E1 The Walls of Jericho) part2 for larger photo you can save.

Wallpaper for Richard Chaves

Bookmark and Door Hanger for Richard Chaves


To Contact Blog Owner click here

Wednesday, 31 January 2018

Donald Burton 6

Name: Donald Burton
Date of Birth: February 10, 1934 in Norwich, Norfolk, England, UK
Hair Colour: Brown.
Eye Colour: Brown
Star Sign: Aquarius
Died: December 8, 2007 (age 73) in Palm Springs, California, USA

Credits for Donald Burton click here.

Donald Burton in Jason King  (Zenia) part1 Click for larger photo you can save.

Wallpaper for Donald Burton

Bookmark and Door Hanger for Donald Burton


To Contact Blog Owner click here

Thursday, 25 January 2018

Pierce Brosnan 6

Name:  Pierce Brendan Brosnan
Date of Birth:   May 16, 1953
Born in: Drogheda, County Louth, Ireland
Hair Colour: Dark Brown
Eye Colour: Blue
Starsign: Taurus

Credits for Pierce Brosnan click here.
Pierce Brosnan in Victim of Love part1 Click for larger photo you can save.

Wallpaper for Pierce Brosnan

Bookmark and Door Hanger for Pierce Brosnan


To Contact Blog Owner Click Here

Thursday, 18 January 2018

Richard Bradford 6

Name: Richard Bradford
Date of Birth: 10th Nov 1934. Tyler, Texas 
Hair Colour: Grey
Eye Colour: Brown
Starsign: Scorpio

Credits for Richard Bradford click here.

Richard Bradford in Kojac (good luck bomber) Click for larger photo you can save.

Wallpaper for Richard Bradford

Bookmark and Door Hanger for Richard Bradford


To Contact Blog Owner click here

Wednesday, 10 January 2018

Robert Beltran 6

Robert Beltran 6
Name: Robert Beltran
Real Name: Robert Adame Beltran.
Date of Birth: 19th Nov 1953 Bakersfield, California.
Hair Colour: Black
Eye Colour: Brown
Starsign: Scorpio

Credits for Robert Beltran click here.

Robert Beltran in Voyager (S2 Ep1 The 37's) part1 Click for larger photo you can save.

Wallpaper for Robert Beltran

Bookmark and Door Hanger for Robert Beltran

To Contact Blog Owner click here

Thursday, 4 January 2018

Adam Arkin 6

Name: Adam Arkin
Date of Birth: 19 August 1956
Place of Birth: New York, NY.
Hair Colour: Brown.
Eye Colour: Brown.
Starsign: Leo.
Father: Alan Arkin (Actor)

Credits for Adam Arkin click here.

Adam Arkin in Thirst Click for larger photo you can save.

Wallpaper for Adam Arkin

Bookmark and Door Hanger for Adam Arkin


To Contact Blog Owner Click Here