Wednesday, 27 February 2013

Roy Marsden 1 Feb 2013


Name: Roy Marsden
Date of Birth: 25 June 1941, Stepney, London
Hair Colour: Brown.
Eye Colour: Blue.
Starsign: Cancer

Credits for Roy Marsden click here.

Roy Marsden in All in the Game click on picture for larger size you can save



Wallpaper for Roy Marsden


Bookmark and Door Hanger for Roy Marsden

Monday, 25 February 2013

Patrick Malahide 1 Feb 2013


Name: Patrick Malahide
Date of Birth: 24 March 1945
Place of Birth: Berkshire, UK
Hair Colour: Brown
Eye Colour: Blue
Starsign: Aries

Credits for Patrick Malahide click here.

Patrick Malahide in Poirot (Five Little Pigs) click on picture for larger size you can save



Wallpaper for Patrick Malahide

Bookmark and Door Hanger for Patrick Malahide


Saturday, 23 February 2013

Eddie Izzard Face book link

A friend has shared her link for a page she has set up for Eddie Izzard It has up to date info on him and ton's of picture's.


Great Face book page for Eddie Izzard click here.





Denis Lawson 1 Feb 2013


Name: Denis Lawson
Date Of Birth: 27 Sept 1947, Glasgow, Scotland
Hair Colour: Brown
Eye Colour: Green, Brown
Starsign: Libra

Credits for Denis Lawson click here.

Denis Lawson in Boon (Bully Boys) click on picture for larger size you can save




Wallpaper for Denis Lawson


Bookmark and Door Hanger for Denis Lawson




Thursday, 21 February 2013

Hugh Laurie 1 Feb 2013


Name: Hugh Laurie
Date of Birth: 11 June 1959,
Born: Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, UK
Hair Colour: Brown
Eye Colour: Blue
Starsign: Gemini

Credits for Hugh Laurie click here


Hugh Laurie in Jeeves and Wooster (Pilot) click on picture for larger size you can save



Wallpaper for Hugh Laurie

Bookmark and Door Hanger for Hugh Laurie

Tuesday, 19 February 2013

Michael Keaton 1 Feb 2013


Name: Michael Keaton
Realname: Michael John Douglas
Date Of Birth: 9 September 1951, Coraopolis, Pennsylvania
Height: 5'10
Hair Colour: Brown
Eye Colour: Blue
Star sign: Virgo

Credits for Michael Keaton click here.

Michael Keaton in Night Shift click on picture for larger size you can save



Wallpaper for Michael Keaton

Bookmark and Door Hanger for Michael Keaton


Sunday, 17 February 2013

Jason Isaacs 1 Feb 2013


Name: Jason Isaacs
Date of Birth: 6 June 1963 Liverpool England
Hair Colour: Dark Brown
Eye Colour: Blue
Starsign: Gemini
Height: 5' 11"

Credits for Jason Isaacs click here.

Jason Isaacs in Highlander (The Lady and the Tiger) click on picture for larger size you can save



Wallpaper for Jason Isaacs


Bookmark and Door Hanger for Jason Isaacs




Friday, 15 February 2013

George Irving 1 Feb 2013


Name: George Irving
Date of Birth: May 6th, 1954, South Shields, UK
Hair Colour: Brown
Eye Colour: Blue, Grey.
Starsign: Taurus

Credits for George Irving click here.


George Irving in Dalziel and Pascoe (The Dig) click on picture for larger size you can save




Wallpaper for George Irving
Bookmark and Door Hanger for George Irving



Wednesday, 13 February 2013

Michael Ironside 1 Feb 2013


Name: Michael Ironside
DATE OF BIRTH: 12 Feb 1950 Toronto, Ontario, Canada.
HAIR COLOUR: BROWN
EYE COLOUR: BROWN
STARSIGN: Aquarius

Credits for Michael Ironside click here


 Michael Ironside in Killing Machine click on picture for larger size you can save




Wallpaper for Michael Ironside
Bookmark and Door Hanger for Michael Ironside





Monday, 11 February 2013

Gareth Hunt 1 Feb 2013


Name: Gareth Hunt
Real Name : Alan Leonard Hunt
Born :       February 7, 1942 in Battersea, London, England, UK
Hair Colour: Brown
Eye Colour: Blue
Star Sign: Aquarius
Died: March 14, 2007 (age 65) in Redhill, Surrey, England, UK

Credits for Gareth Hunt click here.

Gareth Hunt in New Avengers (The Eagle's Nest) click on picture for larger size you can save



Wallpaper for Gareth Hunt
Bookmark and Door Hanger for Gareth Hunt