Tuesday, 2 July 2013

Derek de Lint 2

Name: Derek de Lint
Real Name: Dick Hein de Lint
Date of Birth: 17 July 1950
Place of Birth: The Hague, Netherlands
Hair Colour: Brown
Eye Colour: Brown
Star Sign: Cancer.

Derek de Lint in the Free Frenchman Click for larger photo you can save.

Wallpaper for Derek de Lint.

Bookmark and Door Hanger for Derek de Lint

Contact Me click here

No comments:

Post a Comment