Tuesday, 17 December 2013

Alan Rickman 2

Name: Alan Rickman
Real Name: Alan Sidney Patrick Rickman
Date Of Birth: 21 February 1946, Hammersmith, London
Hair Colour: Lt Brown/Blonde
Eye Colour: Hazel
Starsign: Pisces

Alan Rickman  in An Awfully Big Adventure Click for larger photo you can save.

Wallpaper for Alan Rickman 

Bookmark and Door Hanger for Alan Rickman 

Contact Me click here

No comments:

Post a Comment