Wednesday, 20 July 2016

Alan Rickman 4

Name: Alan Rickman
Real Name: Alan Sidney Patrick Rickman
Date Of Birth: 21 February 1946, Hammersmith, London
Hair Colour: Lt Brown/Blonde
Eye Colour: Hazel
Starsign: Pisces

Credits for Alan Rickman  click here.

Alan Rickman in Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone Click for larger photo you can save.

Wallpaper for Alan Rickman

Bookmark and Door Hanger for Alan Rickman

Contact Me click here

No comments:

Post a Comment